1

产业布局

PRODUCT CENTER
Number of views:
1000

LC to LC Uniboot Patch cord

▪ Telecom network 
▪ Ethernet network 
▪ Optical communication equipment
Product serial number
Category
Contact Us
1
Product description
Parameters

▪ Connectors: LC Uniboot
▪ The push-pull design ensure easier release from HD environment
▪ Avoid cable twine together 
▪ Easy polarity revisable 
▪ Fiber type: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5/SMF 
▪ PC/APC and Various color available 
▪ Applied to 1.2~2.5mm cable 
▪ IEC61754-20 and GR-326-Core complaint 
▪ RoHS/REACH&UL94-V0 inflammability complaint

We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table
Online
Custome
86-0769-82380850 86-0769-82380850
Service time:
8:00 - 18:30
Customer service group:
在线客服

TOP

logo

No. 148, Jinghai West Road, Shatousha District, Chang'an Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province

Share us

language
中国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国

COPYRIGHT  2021 Union Gang Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.   粤ICP备18079250号  By:  WWW.300.CN 

搜索
Search